Kings & Queens Bridge Club Sydney

Main results page       Management log-in       Back to main web site

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
NICKY STRASSERWILLIAM ZHANG7C ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (21-JUL-18)21-JUL-18 Show board
PAUL LAVINGSJUDY SWAAB7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING (18-JUL-18)18-JUL-18 Show board
SANDRA MILNERHELEN BORMAN7S SWEDNESDAY MORNING (18-JUL-18)18-JUL-18 Show board
SHIRLEY FLEISCHERSHAL KATZ7S SWEDNESDAY MORNING (18-JUL-18)18-JUL-18 Show board
PAULINE POTTSLIAM MILNE7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING (18-JUL-18)18-JUL-18 Show board
LILY RICHMANANDREW PEAKE7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING (18-JUL-18)18-JUL-18 Show board
THELMA SHERREVA ROSMARIN7S SWEDNESDAY MORNING (18-JUL-18)18-JUL-18 Show board
BARBARA KROSTGILDA HURWITZ7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING (18-JUL-18)18-JUL-18 Show board
ANNETTE SACHERBARBARA ABRAHAM7S SWEDNESDAY MORNING (18-JUL-18)18-JUL-18 Show board
FRANK DREYERLEE DREYER7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (7-JUL-18)7-JUL-18 Show board
JUDY SNOWJUDY SWAAB7S SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (7-JUL-18)7-JUL-18 Show board
LORNA ICHILCIKRITA NAILAND7S SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (7-JUL-18)7-JUL-18 Show board
DOROTHY KEMENYRENA KAPLAN7SX SWEDNESDAY MORNING (4-JUL-18)4-JUL-18 Show board
MICHELLE RUBINLAUREN EHRLICH7DX EWEDNESDAY MORNING (4-JUL-18)4-JUL-18 Show board
SUSAN CULLENTONY ONG7H STUESDAY MORNING (3-JUL-18)3-JUL-18 Show board
LUCILLE SHERANDREW PEAKE7D SMONDAY AFTERNOON (2-JUL-18)2-JUL-18 Show board
TOM KISSLESTER KALMIN7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (30-JUN-18)30-JUN-18 Show board
MONICA GINSBERGSYBIL HURWITZ7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (30-JUN-18)30-JUN-18 Show board
ALBERT ARDITIDARYO MURABEN7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING (21-JUN-18)21-JUN-18Show board
SAM ZILBERSAM YORK7H EMONDAY NIGHT (18-JUN-18)18-JUN-18Show board
ROBYN RUDZYNJUDY SWAAB7S STHURSDAY MORNING (14-JUN-18)14-JUN-18Show board
SANDY JACOBSMARIA ANDERSON7S STHURSDAY MORNING (14-JUN-18)14-JUN-18Show board
GIZA FLETCHERMELINDA ITZKOWIC7S STHURSDAY MORNING (14-JUN-18)14-JUN-18Show board
GLORIA SIMMONSHELGA DELGORGE7S STHURSDAY MORNING (14-JUN-18)14-JUN-18Show board
EILEEN NOVISMAUREEN DIAMOND7S STHURSDAY MORNING (14-JUN-18)14-JUN-18Show board
DEVORAH LEESEGON AUERBACH7S STHURSDAY MORNING (14-JUN-18)14-JUN-18Show board
DARYO MURABENCHRIS BERAN7NT STHURSDAY MORNING (14-JUN-18)14-JUN-18Show board
SANDRA COHENMICHAEL COHEN7D WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-JUN-18)9-JUN-18Show board
KATE GLASSANDREW REINER7S WTUESDAY MORNING (29-MAY-18)29-MAY-18Show board
JACK FEILERREGINA FEILER7NT WMONDAY AFTERNOON (21-MAY-18)21-MAY-18Show board
EVELYN PERLELIZABETH SAPIR7NT WMONDAY AFTERNOON (21-MAY-18)21-MAY-18Show board
LEIGH FORANTHEO MANGOS7NT WMONDAY AFTERNOON (21-MAY-18)21-MAY-18Show board
MARGARET PUSSELLGARY SNOW7S SMONDAY NIGHT (7-MAY-18)7-MAY-18Show board
ERROL KAPLANJOHN MILSTON7NT SMONDAY NIGHT (7-MAY-18)7-MAY-18Show board
JANE DAWSONSUSAN HUMPHRIES7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON (28-APR-18)28-APR-18Show board
GISELLE MUNDELLJUDY MOTT7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (14-APR-18)14-APR-18Show board
HELENE PITTHELENA DAWSON7D WSATURDAY AFTERNOON (14-APR-18)14-APR-18Show board
JEFFREY MUELLERART FREUND7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (14-APR-18)14-APR-18Show board
RON SPEISERGEORGE FLEISCHER7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (14-APR-18)14-APR-18Show board
ANN BAKERCOSTA VIRAKIS7NT WWEDNESDAY MORNING (28-MAR-18)28-MAR-18Show board
RENE SHARPADRIENNE SACKS7H EWEDNESDAY MORNING (28-MAR-18)28-MAR-18Show board
SANDRA MILNERROBYN RUDZYN7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING (28-MAR-18)28-MAR-18Show board
JUDY MOTTRITA NAILAND7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING (28-MAR-18)28-MAR-18Show board
LORNA ICHILCIKAVRIL ZETS7H SWEDNESDAY MORNING (28-MAR-18)28-MAR-18Show board
PAUL DALLEYNICKY STRASSER7NT WTHURSDAY MORNING (8-MAR-18)8-MAR-18Show board
ELIZABETH ADAMSTONY NUNN7NT WTHURSDAY MORNING (8-MAR-18)8-MAR-18Show board
RENE SHARPBARBARA KROST7S ETHURSDAY MORNING (8-MAR-18)8-MAR-18Show board
LILY RICHMANANDREW PEAKE7H SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (2-MAR-18)2-MAR-18Show board
YVONNE SPIEGELSHELLEY WATSON7S NWEDNESDAY MORNING (28-FEB-18)28-FEB-18Show board
EGON AUERBACHJOE BARDA7S NWEDNESDAY MORNING (28-FEB-18)28-FEB-18Show board
TONY ONGHELENE PITT7S NWEDNESDAY MORNING (28-FEB-18)28-FEB-18Show board
MAUREEN DIAMONDMARIENNE JAFFE7D NMONDAY AFTERNOON (26-FEB-18)26-FEB-18Show board
DAVID ADAMSLIAM MILNE7H NMONDAY NIGHT (26-FEB-18)26-FEB-18Show board
ANDREW GALJACK FEILER7C WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-FEB-18)24-FEB-18Show board
SUE LIPMANBRENDA KAPLAN7NT WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-FEB-18)19-FEB-18Show board
MICHAEL ROSENMANALAN KAVNAT7S STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-JAN-18)18-JAN-18Show board
HELENE GREENBLAUEILEEN NOVIS7S STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-JAN-18)18-JAN-18Show board
DOROTHY KEMENYJUDITH GELB7S NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-JAN-18)18-JAN-18Show board
ANTOINETTE REESTOM REINER7S STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-JAN-18)18-JAN-18Show board
MONICA YUDELMANLORRAINE GRILL7NT NTUESDAY MORNING (16-JAN-18)16-JAN-18Show board
MONICA GINSBERGTOM KISS7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-JAN-18)6-JAN-18Show board
DONALD CARTWRIGHTLIZ CARTWRIGHT7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-JAN-18)6-JAN-18Show board
SANDRA SILBERSTEINANDREW GAL7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-JAN-18)6-JAN-18Show board
GILDA HURWITZADRIENNE SACKS7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-JAN-18)6-JAN-18Show board
GEORGE FLEISCHERMATHEW VADAS7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-JAN-18)6-JAN-18Show board
ANDREW BARANYRITA NAILAND7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-JAN-18)6-JAN-18Show board
RENE SHARPBARBARA KROST7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-JAN-18)6-JAN-18Show board
GISELLE MUNDELLAVRIL ZETS7S WSATURDAY AFTERNOON (30-DEC-17)30-DEC-17Show board
AVRIL ZETSANDREW BARANY7H ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-DEC-17)23-DEC-17Show board
GISELLE MUNDELLJUDY MOTT7H ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-DEC-17)23-DEC-17Show board
SARAH AMOILSSYBIL HURWITZ7H ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-DEC-17)23-DEC-17Show board
MATHEW VADASGEORGE FLEISCHER7H ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-DEC-17)23-DEC-17Show board
GILDA HURWITZADRIENNE SACKS7H ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-DEC-17)23-DEC-17Show board
PAUL LAVINGSJUDY SWAAB7NT SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-DEC-17)15-DEC-17Show board
BARBARA ABRAHAMVERA ROWLAND7S SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-DEC-17)15-DEC-17Show board
TONI SHARPGIZA FLETCHER7S SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-DEC-17)15-DEC-17Show board
GISELLE MUNDELLRITA NAILAND7NT SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-DEC-17)15-DEC-17Show board
CARMEL DWYERANN BAKER7S NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-DEC-17)15-DEC-17Show board
TRACY NEWFIELDLEE DREYER7H ETUESDAY MORNING (5-DEC-17)5-DEC-17Show board
ROBYN BARRETTROBYN RUDZYN7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-NOV-17)25-NOV-17Show board
LEONIE GRUNFELDJODI CHIMES7S WMONDAY AFTERNOON (20-NOV-17)20-NOV-17Show board
PAUL DALLEYARLENE DALLEY7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17Show board
WILLIAM ZHANGNICKY STRASSER7S WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17Show board
DENISE KAVNATMARLENE FRANKS7S WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17Show board
HELENE PITTSUSAN HUMPHRIES7S WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17Show board
JODI CHIMESAIDAN DORRELL7S WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17Show board
PETER COXGUY DILLON7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17Show board
ANDREW GALSANDRA SILBERSTEIN7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17Show board
FRANK DREYERLEE DREYER7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17Show board
MARLENE FRANKSBRENDA KAPLAN7S WFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-NOV-17)10-NOV-17Show board
PETER CAMPBELLDARYO MURABEN7NT NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-NOV-17)3-NOV-17Show board
SANDRA JACOBSMARIA ANDERSON7S NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-OCT-17)24-OCT-17Show board
LINDEN RAYMONDSUSAN CULLEN7S STUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-OCT-17)24-OCT-17Show board
DEBBIE OPITKAREN KOSMIN7S STUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-OCT-17)24-OCT-17Show board
GEORGE FLEISCHERJACK FEILER7S ETUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-OCT-17)24-OCT-17Show board
ANN HEDGESALAN HEDGES7SX WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-OCT-17)16-OCT-17Show board
JUDY MOTTRITA NAILAND7D SWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-OCT-17)11-OCT-17Show board
RENE SHARPBARBARA KROST7C ETHURSDAY MORNING (5-OCT-17)5-OCT-17Show board
VERA ROWLANDSANDRA MILNER7H NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-OCT-17)3-OCT-17Show board
ROBYN RUDZYNTONI SHARP7H NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-OCT-17)3-OCT-17Show board
BARRY SHINESTEVEN GOLDBERG7H WTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-OCT-17)3-OCT-17Show board
ANDREW REINERKATE GLASS7S EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-SEP-17)25-SEP-17Show board
PAUL DALLEYJOE BARDA7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-SEP-17)16-SEP-17Show board
LEE DREYERFRANK DREYER7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-SEP-17)9-SEP-17Show board
ANDREW GALJACK FEILER7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-SEP-17)9-SEP-17Show board
ELLIOTT KAPLANJACQUIE MARKS7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-SEP-17)9-SEP-17Show board
LOUISE CHAINMARIENNE JAFFE7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-SEP-17)9-SEP-17Show board
MICHELLE RUBINAIDAN DORRELL7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-SEP-17)9-SEP-17Show board
GISELLE MUNDELLAVRIL ZETS7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-SEP-17)9-SEP-17Show board
RENE SHARPBARBARA KROST7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-SEP-17)9-SEP-17Show board
SOPHIE ASHTONSUSAN HUMPHRIES7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-SEP-17)9-SEP-17Show board
ANDREW REINERKATE GLASS7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-SEP-17)9-SEP-17Show board
GEORGE FLEISCHERANDREW BARANY7S WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-SEP-17)9-SEP-17Show board
RACHELINE BARDAJOE BARDA7CX NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-AUG-17)21-AUG-17Show board
HEATHER BLOCHRENA KRAMER7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-AUG-17)21-AUG-17Show board
THEO MANGOSLEIGH FORAN7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-AUG-17)21-AUG-17Show board
AIDAN DORRELLSHANE HARRISON7S WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-AUG-17)21-AUG-17Show board
JUDY SNOWJUDY SWAAB7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-AUG-17)12-AUG-17Show board
BESSIE LOPATAHEIDY HAUER7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-AUG-17)12-AUG-17Show board
PAUL CHALMERSJESSICA BRAKE7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-AUG-17)12-AUG-17Show board
LUCILLE SHERMICHAEL WILKINSON7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-AUG-17)12-AUG-17Show board
TOM REINERMARGARET PUSSELL7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-AUG-17)12-AUG-17Show board
GLORIA SIMMONSMICHELLE RUBIN7S WTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-AUG-17)10-AUG-17Show board
TOM KISSRON SPEISER7D WTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-AUG-17)8-AUG-17Show board
PAUL DALLEYNICKY STRASSER7S EFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-AUG-17)4-AUG-17Show board
SUE DENENBERGHARLENE RUBIN7D NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (31-JUL-17)31-JUL-17Show board
TRACY NEWFIELDLEE DREYER7D SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (28-JUL-17)28-JUL-17Show board
JANE DAWSONMURRAY GREEN7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-JUL-17)22-JUL-17Show board
PAUL CHALMERSRENA KAPLAN7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-JUL-17)22-JUL-17Show board
JULIETTE FRIEDLANDERIRIS KAMPEL7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-JUL-17)22-JUL-17Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.